Skip to main content Skip to site footer

Lotto Lucky Numbers

Week 46 (05/11/2018) - 3 - 10 - 17 - 21

Week 45 (09/11/2018) - 4 - 11 - 21 - 22

Week 44 (01/11/2018) - 3 - 19 - 21 - 22

 

Weekly Winners List for Week 43 (25/10/2018)

£1,000 Winner

Jack Straw from Swansea

£10 Winners

A1206 – Dean Eaton from Nottingham
B1140 – Annalisa Collins from Nottingham
A2370 – Rachel Suttle from Cropwell Bishop
R2936 – Virgina Ball from Nottingham
A2634 – Daniel Spittle from West Midlands
A3980 – Christopher Jones from Toton
R3596 – Jayne Regan from Derbyshire
A4306 – Roger Loasby from Northamptonshire
A2211 – Graeme Fiddes from Leicestershire
A4238 – Ian Whitehead from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 42 (18/10/2018)

£10 Winners

A2966 – P A Elliott from Stratford-upon-Avon
C4617 – Richard Jones from Derbyshire
A1642 – Philip Chambers from Mansfield
R2020 – Alan Williams from Nottingham
A3622 – Chris Hardcastle from Nottinghamshire
R2881 – Catherine Marson from Bingham
A4062 – Christopher Maltby from Burton Joyce
A0406 – Scott Turner from Bingham
A1820 – Owain Parry from Birmingham
R2583 – Cynthia Wass from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 41 (11/10/2018)

£10 Winners

A3828 – Stuart Harland from St Anns
A3453 – Paula Taylor from Nottinghamshire
R2660 – Craig Raines from Long Eaton
A3021 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A0495 – Tim Kilbride from Loughborough
A2486 – Raymond Knight from West Bridgford
A2596 – Roman Gawdiak from Burton Joyce
A0351 – Mrs Barratt from Bilborough
R4174 – Steven Kiwacz from Ilkeston
A1281 – Nick Cantrell from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 40 (04/10/2018)

£10 Winners

R2662 – Rodney Wilkinson from Nottingham
A3063 – David Fisher from Doncaster
A2792 – Steven Robinson from Sleaford
A2363 – Vincent Cooper from Nottingham
B4722 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
R2723 – Robert Groome from Derbyshire
R0055 – Darren Rigley from Toton
A3035 – Andrew Castledine from Nottingham
R4174 – Steven Kiwacz from Ilkeston
A1281 – Nick Cantrell from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 39 (27/09/2018)

£1,000 Winner

John Smith from Arnold

£10 Winners

R0335 – David Burn from Melton Mowbray
A0739 – Carole Read from Derbyshire
B2982 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A4659 – David Sutherland from Long Eaton
A3162 – Karam Dad from Shrewsbury
A4773 – Martin Alsop from Clifton
A0169 – Steve Rumble from Newark
A2259 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth
R2393 – Jill Wilcox from The Meadows
A3389 – Simon McCormac from Bestwood Village

Weekly Winners List for Week 38 (20/09/2018)

£10 Winners

A0579 – Anthony Redknapp from Toton
R2605 – Susan Young from Clifton
A2726 – Stephen Brown from Northamptonshire
R1199 – Graham Sargent from Beeston
A0155 – Chris Wade from Newark
A3036 – Ben McAndrew from Southwell
A2489 – David Ryley from Ruddington
A1256 – Ann Howe from Bramcote
A2528 – Mr S Wright from Giltbrook
A3950 – Patrick Haughney from Gamston

Weekly Winners List for Week 37 (13/09/2018)

£10 Winners

R0587 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A0082 – Geoffrey Jones from Nottingham
A1091 – Gordon Foster from Grantham
R0843 – Geoff Coldwell from Preston
R3846 – David Fryer from Calverton
A1279 – Chris Ball from Nottingham
A3120 – Karina Housley from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
A0207 – Ricki Cunnington from West Sussex
A2061 – Mark Sampson from Birmingham
A3441 – Sam Gray from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 36 (11/09/2018)

£10 Winners

A1216 – Kevin Cotton from Nottinghamshire
R1313 – Andrew Stone from West Bridgford
R1682 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A1016 – Alan Marshall from Nottingham
R4056 – Wendy Wallace from Wigan
R1534 – J D Cranfield from Nottinghamshire
A3472 – Tom Palmer from Warwickshire
A1042 – Mark Fisher from Ilkeston
A0227 – Christopher Maltby from Burton Joyce
A2405 – Alan Morrison from Nottingham