Skip to main content Skip to site footer

The Reds' Lotto Superdraw

Join The Reds' Lotto Superdraw

The Reds' Lotto Superdraw is an exclusive members' club for Nottingham Forest fans that raises vital funds for our chosen good cause, the Forest Ladies.

How does it work?

For just £2.25 per week you can play a role in supporting the Forest Ladies, plus have the chance to win fantastic cash prizes and some truly amazing 'money can't buy' experiences here at The City Ground.

Membership includes guaranteed benefits. Upon joining you will receive a membership pack which includes a free gift, along with your membership card and exclusive lottery draw numbers.

Enjoy exclusive, guaranteed benefits such as:

- Automatic entry into all our weekly, monthly and annual draws

- Invitations to exclusive events - such as Q&A events with first-team players and management

- Pre and post-match use of the Castle Club Lounge (limited numbers on a first-come, first-serve basis)

- Free Nottingham Forest joining gift

- Regular newsletter

There are also some amazing Nottingham Forest experiences to be won such as:

- Hospitality for four in the Robin Hood Suite. Game determined by hospitality availability and drawn four games a season

- Meet your favourite player, allowing an opportunity for photos and autographs

- Media Experience: Spend a matchday with the club's media team. Watch the match from the press box sitting alongside the club's journalists. After the game you will oversee an exclusive interview with the Nottingham Forest manager and a first-team player

- Mascot experience (for your child or grandchild)

- Signed player shirt or a signed ball every month during the season

- The City Ground Experience: This is your chance to go behind-the-scenes at the historic City Ground with Forest legend John McGovern

Even more prizes...

Every week your exclusive draw numbers will be entered into The Reds' Lotto Superdraw for cash prizes. Prizes currently consist of:

· £12,000 in the end of season draw in which ten lucky finalists stand a chance of winning £12,000 in our 'Win a grand a month for 12 months' prize draw

· £5,000 Christmas draw

· Plus a new weekly Rollover which starts at £1,000 and increases by £200 every week until won!

Every month there are also numerous "Partner Prizes" to be won including; a golf voucher for Ruddington Grange Golf Club, a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham), and signed merchandise by the Nottingham Forest squad.

Why should I join?

As a member of the The Reds' Lotto Superdraw you will play a role in supporting the Nottingham Forest Ladies' team plus you are guaranteed to be in with a chance of winning some truly astounding cash prizes and experiences.

For more information about joining the lottery, email lotteries@nottinghamforest.co.uk or call us on 0115 982 4317. Or, if you would prefer to join online, you can do so via our secure online sign-up form at https://paymymembership.co.uk/forest/.

Weekly Winners

Weekly Winners List for Week 38 (20/09/2018)

£10 Winners

A0579 – Anthony Redknapp from Toton
R2605 – Susan Young from Clifton
A2726 – Stephen Brown from Northamptonshire
R1199 – Graham Sargent from Beeston
A0155 – Chris Wade from Newark
A3036 – Ben McAndrew from Southwell
A2489 – David Ryley from Ruddington
A1256 – Ann Howe from Bramcote
A2528 – Mr S Wright from Giltbrook
A3950 – Patrick Haughney from Gamston

Weekly Winners List for Week 37 (13/09/2018)

£10 Winners

R0587 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A0082 – Geoffrey Jones from Nottingham
A1091 – Gordon Foster from Grantham
R0843 – Geoff Coldwell from Preston
R3846 – David Fryer from Calverton
A1279 – Chris Ball from Nottingham
A3120 – Karina Housley from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
A0207 – Ricki Cunnington from West Sussex
A2061 – Mark Sampson from Birmingham
A3441 – Sam Gray from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 36 (11/09/2018)

£10 Winners

A1216 – Kevin Cotton from Nottinghamshire
R1313 – Andrew Stone from West Bridgford
R1682 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A1016 – Alan Marshall from Nottingham
R4056 – Wendy Wallace from Wigan
R1534 – J D Cranfield from Nottinghamshire
A3472 – Tom Palmer from Warwickshire
A1042 – Mark Fisher from Ilkeston
A0227 – Christopher Maltby from Burton Joyce
A2405 – Alan Morrison from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 35 (31/08/2018)

£10 Winners

R3930 – Virginia Ball from Sherwood
R1503 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A3294 – Ian Smith from Doncaster
R3764 – Robert Taylor from Lincoln
R4655 – David Burn from Melton Mowbray
R3164 – David Wilkinson from Gedling
B1561 – Mr R Simmons from West Bridgford
A0692 – Philip Chambers from Mansfield
A2078 – Martin Hawley from Nottingham
A4875 – Mr G Butcher from Oxon

Weekly Winners List for Week 34 (23/08/2018)

£10 Winners

A0586 – Ian Abbiss from Gunthorpe
A2737 – Richard Watson from Cheshire
A2978 – Paul Martin from Peterborough
A4580 – Richard Thornhill from London
A3950 – Patrick Haughney from Gamston
D3987 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A0286 – Thomas Hardy from Colwick
A1945 – Andrew English from Hucknall
R2407 – Robin Morris from Cheltenham
R4377 – Keith Shillingford from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 33 (16/08/2018)

£10 Winners

A3648 – Philip Williams from Blidworth
A3775 – William White from Stapleford
A0813 – Martin Smith from Edwalton
A1201 – James Pell from Gedling
R2676 – Joanne Butler from Nottinghamshire
A3393 – Jack Straw from Swansea
A3254 – Stephen Price from Ballynahinch
A4541 – Philip Rose from Matlock
A2441 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
A1572 – John Burley from Essex

Weekly Winners List for Week 32 (09/08/2018)

£10 Winners

A0325 – Kelvin Hobster from St Ann's
R0611 – Laura Cotton from Stapleford
R2909 – Neil Harvey from Calverton
A4589 – Jeff Book from West Bridgford
A4587 – Michael Smith from Leicestershire
A2445 – Adam Cox from Mansfield
A2143 – Michael Holmes from Loughborough
A3749 – Angela Ward from Beeston
A4697 – Chris Bicknell from Burton Joyce
A4512 – Steve Rumble from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 31 (02/08/2018)

£10 Winners

B3673 – Christopher Booth from Nottinghamshire
A2018 – John Ward from Tollerton
A0725 – Philip Powell from Spalding
B3271 – Stephen Myers from Arnold
A3897 – Steven Howe from Scotland
A2615 – Ron Willis from Mansfield
A1963 – Richie Wheatcroft from Derbyshire
A4020 – David Shelton from Nottingham
A4875 – Geoff Butcher from Oxon
R2382 – Glennis Lees from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 30 (27/07/2018)

£1,000 Winner

Paul Smith from Mansfield

£10 Winners

A2559 – Stephen Moon from Essex
R0130 – Ian Copping from West Bridgford
A0640 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A4910 – Ashley West from Bulwell
A3673 – Steven Price from Kimberley
A4473 – Chris Hardcastle from Nottingham
A1609 – Neil Moulds from Derby
A0318 – Zoe Furber from Loughborough
A4917 – Scott Turner from Bingham
A1585 – Mr S Wright from Giltbrook

Weekly Winners List for Week 29 (19/07/2018)

£10 Winners

A2815 – Michael Postles from Mansfield
A1717 – Michael Smith from Leicestershire
A0229 – John Allen from Lincoln
A3065 – Andrew Matthewman from Melton Mowbray
A1114 – Chris Wade from Newark
R2608 – Andrew Johnson from Lancashire
R3087 – Michael English from Nottingham
A2975 – Colin Burgess from Mansfield
A1710 – William McKee from Lincolnshire
R4205 – Neil Harvey from Calverton

Weekly Winners List for Week 28 (12/07/2018)

£10 Winners

A1463 – Mr T G Morris from Toton
A1922 – Donna Lack from Bulwell
A2505 – Ross Baillie from Perth
A2090 – Dial Basi from Wollaton
A3728 – Richard Watson from Nottingham
R3533 – Mr S Bicknell from Nottingham
R4353 – Lisa Grigg from Devon
A1417 – Graham Bell from Bingham
A0038 – Robert Elliman from Mansfield
A3853 – Keith Belshaw from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 27 (05/07/2018)

£10 Winners

R3846 – David Fryer from Calverton
R1475 – Graham Paling from Derbyshire
A1987 – James Porter from Long Eaton
B4433 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
R3370 – Cynthia Wass from Nottinghamshire
R4767 – Lewis Keeble from Retford
R2001 – Gary Newcombe from Leicestershire
A2080 – Kenneth Ringrose from Radcliffe-on-Trent
A0561 – Darryl Lewis from Wakefield
R1391 – Tim Guyler from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 26 (02/07/2018)

£1,000 Winner

T A Bentley from Nottinghamshire

£10 Winners

R1848 – Keith Hamilton from Herts
R0905 – Elaine Campion from Nottingham
A4693 – Thomas Hardy from Colwick
R3070 – J T Nichol from Colwick
R1693 – Mr P J Rooney from Keyworth
A2063 – Richard Mowberry from Nottinghamshire
A2179 – Ian Sankey from Radcliffe-on-Trent
A2849 – Mark Brailsford from Nottingham
R0066 – Mr P Stiles from Nottingham
A3908 – Garry Stevenson from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 25 (21/06/2018)

£10 Winners

R0008 – Graham Warbrick from Basford
A3143 – Martin Jones from Carlton
A1759 – Jeremy Milton from Canterbury
R1083 – Eileen Queally from Nottingham
A1614 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A2036 – Shaun Brockelsby from Lincolnshire
R2275 – Ian Copping from West Bridgford
R3614 – Robert Turton from West Midlands
A0126 – Patrick Sawyer from Newark
R3409 – Barry Lee from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 24 (14/06/2018)

£10 Winners

A3903 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
R1376 – Myrtle Felstead from Nottingham
A0576 – Carl Parkin from Ilkeston
A1745 – David Fisher from Doncaster
A4025 – Craig Birch from Derbyshire
A0572 – Richard Arch from Hucknall
R3402 – Geoffrey Readman from Newark
R2066 – Marylin Crossley from Radcliffe-on-Trent
R3190 – Graham Sargent from Beeston
A2405 – Alan Morrison from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 23 (07/06/2018)

£10 Winners

A3758 – Gail Oldham from Nottingham
A3811 – Dr J T Woodings from Leicestershire
R1300 – James Weldon from Oxon
A2914 – David Robotham from Nottingham
A3216 – Darren Kirby from York
A0689 – Des Dawson from Kent
A3775 – William White from Stapleford
A3319 – Daniel Coulton from Leicester
R2377 – Eileen Queally from Lowdham
R3039 – Robert Peberday from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 22 (04/06/2018)

£1,000 Winner

Simon Jackson from West Bridgford

£10 Winners

A4389 – Richie Wheatcroft from Derbyshire
A3340 – Will Puttergill from Northamptonshire
R3360 – Marilyn Crossley from Radcliffe-on-Trent
A0041 – Adam Gillott from Leicestershire
R0657 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A3341 – Patrick Kennedy from Carlton
A1329 – Peter Hathaway from Bulwell
R3351 – Paul Johnson from Leicestershire
A3179 – Richard Maltby from Kimberley
R3427 – Neil Footitt from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 21 (24/05/2018)

£10 Winners

A3433 – Leon Paige from Long Eaton
A0135 – Darren Waplington from Arnold
A4256 – Ross Baillie from Perth
A1633 – David Oakden from Aspley
A3967 – Richard Arch from Hucknall
A2433 – Susan Ashby from Sherwood
A4457 – Lee Pike from Daybrook
A1586 – John Daykin from Sherwood
A0694 – Linda Collins from Nottingham
R3045 – Peter Fenn from Bicester

Weekly Winners List for Week 20 (17/05/2018)

£10 Winners

A2821 – Kevin Bridges from Gedling
A1128 – Les Hardy from Chilwell
A4357 – Karina Housley from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
A2245 – Shaun Pridden from Loughbrough
A4307 – Jon Weston from Toton
A4168 – Paul Gill from Beeston
A2513 – Colin Warrington from Cropwell Bishop
A3719 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire
A3527 – Gerry Smith from Derby
A1232 – Linda Burton from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 19 (10/05/2018)

£10 Winners

A0599 – Mark Sampson from Birmingham
A0293 – Richard Watson from Cheshire
A3622 – Chris Hardcastle from Nottingham
A1731 – Peter Lilley from Nottingham
A0269 – Chris Ball from Thorneywood
R2062 – Roy Berridge from Nottinghamshire
A0983 – Sylvia Smith from Arnold
R2710 – Lynsey Keyes from Nottinghamshire
A3352 – Melyvn Knight from Lincolnshire
A1854 – Simon Saxton from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 18 (03/05/2018)

£10 Winners

A4555 – Jim Chester from Sandiacre
A4540 – Simon Saxton from Hucknall
A2555 – John Robertson from Melton Mowbray
A0307 – Lindsey Jessop from Hartlepool
A0977 – Mr D Wright from Clifton
A4275 – Zane Johnson from Arnold
R2305 – Geoff Coldwell from Preston
A0602 – Ben McAndrew from Southwell
R4401 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
A4857 – David Lycett from Selston

Weekly Winners List for Week 17 (26/04/2018)

£1,000 Winner

Philip Powell from Spalding

£10 Winners

A2950 – Jonathan Mussen from Carlton
R4767 – Lewis Keeble from Carlton
R1300 – James Weldon from Oxon
R1705 – Susan Young from Clifton
R1052 – Peter Scott from Leicestershire
A0071 – Mr J Potts from Nottingham
A0156 – Colin Iverson from Nottingham
A1819 – Robert Jackson from Greater London
A2553 – John Abthorpe from Bilborough
R0428 – Andrew Johnson from Lancashire

Weekly Winners List for Week 16 (19/04/2018)

£10 Winners

A1951 – Stewart Yates from Long Eaton
A2403 – David Carrington from Nottingham
A2572 – Graham Brudenell from Nottingham
A2703 – Linda Collins from Lowdham
R1301 – Brian Simpson from Hucknall
D0025 – Miss J A Siddons from Kimberley
R1822 – Margaret Pearce from Middlesex
A3786 – Martin Fulcher from Norfolk
A1471 – Matthew Tate from Heanor
A3740 – Andrew English from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 15 (13/04/2018)

£10 Winners

R3007 – Lynda Coyle from West Bridgford
A2486 – Raymond Knight from West Bridgford
R2326 – Alan Matthews from London
A3358 – Stephen Moon from Essex
B0993 – David Mills from Beeston
A0368 – Allan Lord from Nottingham
A3987 – Ralph Franklin from Leicestershire
A4132 – Jonathan Mussen from Carlton
D1657 – David O’Neil from Rugby
R0587 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling

Weekly Winners List for Week 14 (05/04/2018)

£10 Winners

R3322 – Ian Watchorn from Nottingham
A0773 – Richard Spencer from Newark
A2104 – Peter Hathaway from Bulwell
A0988 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A1905 – Michael Postles from Mansfield
A2651 – Sam Simkiss from Castle Donington
A4379 – Philip Bullard from Hucknall
G3402 – Amanda Cooper from Gedling
A1953 – Graeme Fiddes from Leicestershire
D1600 – Edward Waring from Stapleford

Weekly Winners List for Week 13 (02/04/2018)

£1,000 Winner

T A Bentley from Nottinghamshire

£10 Winners

D2998 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A2370 – Rachel Suttle from Cropwell Bishop
R4801 – Paul Rogers from West Yorkshire
R3570 – Ian Towlson from Nottingham
A1450 – Glenn Barker from Ilkeston
A1211 – Robert Allen from Nottingham
A1154 – Scott Kirby from Wakefield
A3660 – Stuart Ward from Sleaford
R4677 – Marilyn Crossley from Radcliffe-on-Trent
A1526 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 12 (22/03/2018)

£10 Winners

A0679 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
A3672 – Les Hardy from Chilwell
R4884 – Catherine Marson from Bingham
R3087 – Michael English from Nottinghamshire
R2741 – William Beecroft from Ruddington
A1252 – Brian Anderson from Arnold
R4222 – Robert Peberday from Nottingham
A3439 – Brian Fanthorpe from Sherwood
A1636 – Richard Thornhill from London
A0686 – Mark Brailsford from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 11 (15/03/2018)

£10 Winners

A4580 – Richard Thornhill from London
A0876 – Glen Stocker from Staffordshire
A1024 – Jon Shearstone from Nottingham
A2543 – Paul Markham from Nottingham
R0280 – Neil Harvey from Calverton
A2297 – Andrew Matthewman from Leicestershire
A3007 – David Lycett from Selston
A2986 – David Cross from Ilkeston
R2693 – Thomas Williams from Loughborough
A2172 – John Pickles from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 10 (09/03/2018)

£10 Winners

R1752 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
R3458 – Alan Matthews from London
R4500 – Anonymous from Yorkshire
A3362 – Christopher Hill from Leicestershire
R2881 – Catherine Marson from Bingham
R2851 – Alaster Rutherford from Bristol
A0968 – Stephen Brown from Northamptonshire
R3510 – Mr S Ralling from Hucknall
A3190 – David Rowley from South Yorkshire
A2750 – Paul Gill from Beeston

Weekly Winners List for Week 9 (01/03/2018)

£10 Winners

A3366 – Damon Osborn from Derby
A4954 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A4227 – Ralph Franklin from Leicestershire
A4780 – Guy Pilsworth from Derbyshire
A0832 – Heather Beastall from Newark
A4101 – Rodney Symes from Royston
A0771 – Shaun Pridden from Loughborough
R2978 – Christine Perch from Nottingham
A1833 – Martin MacPherson from Stapleford
A1425 – Lynne Jackson from Carlton

Weekly Winners List for Week 8 (26/02/2018)

£1,000 Winner

Geoff Bryan from Nuthall

£10 Winners

A0296 – Janet Nutt from Clifton
A3648 – Philip Williams from Blidworth
A1372 – David Robotham from Nottingham
A2679 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
A0267 – Terence Dear from Hucknall
A2294 – Kirk Lambie from Retford
A0350 – Miss G Murray from Long Eaton
A1130 – Chris Carrier from Hucknall
B4294 – Damon Osborn from Derby
A4100 – Philip Powell from Spalding

Weekly Winners List for Week 7 (15/02/2018)

£10 Winners

A1583 – George Thompson from Aspley
A1951 – Stewart Yates from Long Eaton
A4645 – Stephen Price from Ballynahinch
A4355 – Daniel Sleigh from Gedling
A4954 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
R3121 – Chris Fagg from Rugby
A1577 – Mrs M Tideswell from Beeston
A3871 – Lee Pike from Nottingham
R2950 – Caroline Lord from Nottingham
A1792 – Jethro Fairley from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 6 (08/02/2018)

£10 Winners

A3325 – Paul White from Langley Mill
R3451 – Glennis Lees from Larkhill Village
A4438 – Norman Couldry from York
R1040 – Mr S Ralling from Hucknall
A2263 – Vivienne Poyser from Nuneaton
A0201 – Norman White from Banbury
A1795 – Glen Stocker from Staffordshire
A1702 – Joseph Peck from Ruddington
A1846 – Philip Wass from Doncaster
R1959 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce

Weekly Winners List for Week 5 (01/02/2018)

£10 Winners

A4812 – Darren Waplington from Arnold
R4647 – Anthony Ellingham from Clifton
B3066 – Mr J Barrowcliffe from Aspley
A1538 – Mark Smith from Ilkeston
R1841 – Ian Kingscott from Bristol
A4358 – Karam Dad from Shrewsbury
A4354 – Mrs M Tideswell from Beeston
A4906 – Liam Biggins from Nottinghamshire
A3975 – Terry Hall from Lancashire
A0206 – John Abthorpe from Bilborough

Weekly Winners List for Week 4 (25/01/2018)

£10 Winners

A4304 – Lee Adams from Birmingham
A1292 – Alastair Craig from Grantham
A1888 – Ian Smith from Doncaster
A0899 – Michael Postles from Mansfield
A2076 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A0012 – Cindy Statham from Nottingham
R4558 – David Wilkinson from Gedling
A0373 – Betty Bettridge from Nottingham
A2321 – Jon Hogg from Herts
A4835 – Jethro Fairley from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 3 (18/01/2018)

£10 Winners

R1828 – Neil Harvey from Calverton
A3169 – William Mairs from Northern Ireland
A1095 – Christine Dale from Stapleford
A2315 – Sean Trowell from Bedfordshire
A0361 – John Pink from Nottingham
A2811 – Patrick Sawyer from Newark
A3499 – Michele Tideswell from Beeston
A2577 – Brian Palin from Hucknall
A1296 – Nigel Jones from Mansfield
A4277 – John Burley from Essex

Weekly Winners List for Week 2 (11/01/2018)

£10 Winners

A3511 – Justin Heaton from Derbyshire
A0799 – Patricia Spiby from Arnold
A4208 – Andrew Powley from Nottingham
A4068 – Mr S Holecza from Clifton
R2914 – David Fryer from Calverton
B2728 – B E Hall from Wymeswold
R1409 – Roy Berridge from Nottinghamshire
A1211 – Robert Allen from Nottingham
R0280 – Andrew Stone from West Bridgford
A2247 – John Allen from Lincoln

Weekly Winners List for Week 1 (04/01/2018)

£10 Winners

A4288 – Martin Jones from Carlton
A1629 – Ian Dawn from Arnold
A4376 – Stephen Brown from Northamptonshire
A4212 – Ken Shephard from Mansfield
A3488 – Mr R Watts from Leicester
A0510 – Pamela Franklin from Nottinghamshire
A1264 – Giuseppe Melfi from Sneinton
R1729 – Rod Drew from Long Eaton
A3475 – Khalifia Newland from Arnold
A0815 – Jethro Fairley from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 52 (28/12/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Mr S Holecza from Clifton

£10 Winners

A4354 – Mrs M Tideswell from Beeston
A4684 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
A3522 – David Cross from Ilkeston
A4968 – Katy Rowe from Cambridge
A3470 – Ray Floate from Nottingham
A4716 – Lynne Jackson from Carlton
R3084 – Peter Seward from Clifton
R2236 – Laura Cotton from Stapleford
A0686 – Mark Brailsford from Nottingham
A4017 – Leon Paige from Long Eaton

Weekly Winners List for Week 51 (21/12/2017)

£10 Winners

A3373 – Robert Allen from Nottingham
A1226 – Steven Howe from Scotland
A0038 – Robert Elliman from Mansfield
R1325 – Virginia Ball from Sherwood
G1731 – Geoffrey Hart from Nottingham
A1854 – Simon Saxton from Hucknall
A3931 – Andrew Jarman from Newark
A2973 – Stewart Yates from Long Eaton
A3666 – Paul Greenwood from Lincoln
A2475 – Peter Thorpe from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 50 (14/12/2017)

£10 Winners

A2832 – Richard Tweddell from Lincs
A2364 – Janet Nutt from Nottingham
A1570 – Mr Bonser from Clifton
A4739 – Chiquita Dannatt from Gainsborough
R4231 – Ian Kingscott from Bristol
A3626 – Clive Gough from Carlton
A3467 – Mr J Crooks from Arnold
R4833 – Mr R A Blyth from Lincolnshire
A2052 – Jacqueline Finn from Nottingham
A4123 – Andrew Matthewman from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 49 (07/12/2017)

£10 Winners

D1118 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A4068 – Mr S Holecza from Clifton
B3048 – Mr R L Simmons from West Bridgford
A0984 – J Wass from Doncaster
A2581 – Graham Day from Nottingham
A2536 – Roger Bromley from Nottingham
R3417 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford
A4514 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A2953 – Anthony Chambers from Stapleford
A2347 – Hedley Harrison from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 48 (30/11/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Christopher Hill from Melton Mowbray

£10 Winners

A1334 – Zoe Furber from Leicestershire
A3865 – Wayne Mason from Nottingham
R3335 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A4187 – David Ryley from West Bridgford
A4780 – Guy Pilsworth from Derbyshire
A3700 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
R4828 – Sean Robbins from Leicester
A1221 – Alan Sims from Beeston
A4962 – Mr R Watts from Leicester
A2883 – Pamela Franklin from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 47 (23/11/2017)

£10 Winners

D1118 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
R0913 – Robert Taylor from Lincoln
A4105 – Peter Thorpe from West Bridgford
A3074 – David Clutterbuck from Castle Donington
R2672 – Douglas Sutton from Aspley
A0658 – Mr P Thorpe from Nuthall
A4441 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
B3251 – Mr Mather from Clifton
R4099 – Mr S Bicknell from Nottinghamshire
A0259 – Steven Howe from Aberdeen

Weekly Winners List for Week 46 (16/11/2017)

£10 Winners

A3510 – Kyrie Richardson from Hucknall
A3700 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
A1526 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire
A4972 – Damon Osborn from Spondon
R4259 – Mr A Rutherford from Bristol
A1911 – Jason Danvers from Leicestershire
A0917 – Michael Tighe from Long Eaton
A3913 – Andrew Henwood from Ilkeston
A1063 – Anthony Chambers from Stapleford
A0591 – Richard Clark from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 45 (09/11/2017)

£10 Winners

A3021 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
R1434 – Ian Marriott from Hampshire
R1307 – Ralph Jepson from Ilkeston
R0182 – Thomas Williams from Leicestershire
R3007 – Lynda Coyle from West Bridgford
A0785 – Roger Bromley from Nottingham
R3212 – Gary Newcombe from Leicestershire
A4328 – Richard Maltby from Kimberley
A0979 – Simon Myers from Ipswich
A1236 – Richard Tweddell from Lincolnshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 44 (02/11/2017)

£10 Winners

R0657 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
R2628 – Mr S Bicknell from Nottingham
R0542 – Chris Rigby from East Sussex
R3280 – Robert Kennelly from Nottinghamshire
R0335 – David Burn from Melton Mowbray
R1557 – Jocelyn Clarke from Retford
A0015 – Donna Parr from Newark
A3396 – Dean Enderby from Lincolnshire
A4004 – Graham Paling from Derbyshire
A3966 – David Sutherland from Long Eaton

Weekly Winners List for Week 43 (26/10/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Robin Morris from Cheltenham

£10 Winners

A1810 – Malcolm Hancock from Nottingham
A0640 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A3635 – Craig Brewer from Lincolnshire
R0836 – Lewis Keeble from Retford
A1673 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A4545 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A1192 – Garry Stevenson from Nottingham
R0603 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford
A0398 – Robert Eley from Derbyshire
A2772 – Stuart Ward from Sleaford

Weekly Winners List for Week 42 (19/10/2017)

£10 Winners

A1896 – Lisa Wainwright from Newark
A3488 – Robert Watts from Leicester
D0087 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A0387 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
A4024 – Keith Gordon from Lincolnshire
R3952 – Mrs A Harrison from Nottinghamshire
R2660 – Craig Raines from Nottinghamshire
A4303 – Adam Gillot from Leicestershire
A1980 – Nicholas Winstone from Cambridgeshire
A2130 – Zane Johnson from Arnold

Weekly Winners List for Week 41 (12/10/2017)

£10 Winners

D0682 – David O’Neil from Rugby
R4534 – Eileen Queally from Nottingham
A2121 – David Boardman from Nottinghamshire
A2612 – Stephen Mitchell from Long Eaton
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
A4423 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
R2848 – Myrtle Felstead from Nottingham
R1307 – Ralph Jepson from Ilkeston
R0499 – Mark Richardson from Calverton
A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 40 (05/10/2017)

£10 Winners

A0877 – Graham Paling from Derby
R2064 – Peter Scott from Melton Mowbray
A2665 – Paul Locker from Sandiacre
A1676 – Jaroslaw Brudnicki from London
R4809 – William Beecroft from Ruddington
R0523 – Matt Haddon from Ilkeston
A1587 – Paul Toyne from Derbyshire
A0893 – Lee Pike from Nottingham
R3458 – Alan Matthews from London
R0640 – Stephen Moon from Essex

Weekly Winners List for Week 39 (28/09/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Michael Clarke from Lincolnshire

£10 Winners

A0751 – Philip Williams from Nottingham
B1958 – David Linton from Mansfield Woodhouse
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
A1183 – Gary Hopewell from Northumberland
A2816 – Norman White from Banbury
A0923 – Andrew English from Hucknall
A2730 – Matthew Carter from Basford
A2585 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire
A1626 – Gary Polak from Nottingham
A3660 – Stuart Ward from Sleaford

Weekly Winners List for Week 38 (21/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A2633 – David Lycett from Selston
A2388 – Michelle Tideswell from Beeston
A3835 – Donna Parr from Newark
R4470 – Carolyne Hobday from Warwickshire
D4227 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A3213 – Richard Spencer from Newark
A0109 – Mr M Hayes from Clifton
A0718 – Ben Blockley from Hucknall
A0611 – Mr A Brozych from South Humberside
A0280 – Simon McCormac from Bestwood Village

Weekly Winners List for Week 37 (14/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall
A1246 – David Clutterbuck from Derbyshire
A3988 – Tim Kilbride from Loughbrough
A3832 – Matthew Pickles from Clifton
A0692 – Philip Chambers from Mansfield
A3121 – Tony Bilbie from Nottingham
R4413 – Russ Brett from Retford
R4823 – Myrtle Felstead from Nottingham
R4878 – David Fryer from Calverton
A2148 – Ben Hayes from Staffordshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 36 (07/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A0110 – Rachel Suttle from Cropwell Bishop
A1449 – Richard Hobbs from Newark
A0679 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
A4831 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
R4189 – Robert Taylor from Lincoln
A2697 – Corey Archer from Hucknall
A3059 – Daniel Cross from Long Eaton
D1529 – Barbara Wollacott from Gedling
A4780 – Guy Pilsworth from Derbyshire
A1230 – William Mairs from Northern Ireland

Weekly Winners List for Week 35 (04/09/2017)

£5,000 Winner

Sam Gray from Surrey

£10 Winners

A1055 – Leanne Underwood from Arnold
A3786 – Martin Fulcher from Norfolk
A0459 – Mr S Wright from Giltbrook
A0036 – Christine Dale from Stapleford
A0285 – Graham Day from Nottingham
R4352 – Darren Rigley from Toton
A2345 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A4514 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A3994 – Adrian Gwin from Worcester
D1067 – Miss J Siddons from Kimberley

Weekly Winners List for Week 34 (24/08/2017)

£10 Winners

A1195 – Vicky Brownett from Castle Donington
A3831 – Andrew Marson from Bingham
A2037 – Patricia Spiby from Arnold
A3781 – Sharon Ward from Sleaford
A1710 – William McKee from Grantham
R0560 – Carolyne Hobday from Rugby
A3131 – Stephen Mitchell from Long Eaton
A2890 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A0168 – Mark Evans from Newark
B0713 – Damon Osborn from Spondon

Weekly Winners List for Week 33 (17/08/2017)

£10 Winners

R3280 – Robert Kennelly from Worksop
A4232 – Jacqueline Finn from Nottingham
R3596 – Jayne Regan from Nottinghamshire
R2184 – Carolyne Hobday from Warwickshire
A1831 – Gareth Turner from Newark
R3590 – Ian Bradshaw from Nottinghamshire
A4847 – Michael Holmes from Leicestershire
A2221 –Alan Spray from Toton
A4101 – Rodney Symes from Royston
A0246 – David Bailey-Wykes from Mansfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 32 (10/08/2017)

£10 Winners

A0282 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A1476 – Andrew Johnson from The Meadows
A0513 – Ben Bell from Derby
A0148 – Alan Sims from Beeston
B0285 – Pauline Smith from Clifton
A2364 – Janet Nutt from Nottingham
A3294 – Ian Smith from Doncaster
R4561 – Joanne Butler from Nottinghamshire
A1711 – Anthony Marriott from Long Eaton
R2706 – David Wilkinson from Gedling

Weekly Winners List for Week 31 (03/08/2017)

£10 Winners

R0875 – Steve Charles from Carlton
A3551 – Mark Hutchinson from Loughborough
R3626 – David Chetwood from Lincolnshire
A0194 – Dr J T Woodings from Uppingham
A3605 – Sean Trowell from Bedfordshire
A2317 – Terry Mellors from Ruddington
A3091 – John Taylor from Mansfield
A1896 – Lisa Wainwright from Newark
R2311 – Ian Bradshaw from Eastwood
A0508 – David Sutherland from Long Eaton

Weekly Winners List for Week 30 (27/07/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Mark Evans from Newark

£10 Winners

A0777 – Roger Gittings from Bingham
R0813 – Ian Kingscott from Bristol
A4645 – Stephen Price from County Down
A2902 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
R2488 – Sheena Woodings from Uppingham
A3879 – Dale Wiles from Long Eaton
A0401 – Richard Arden from Lincolnshire
A0583 – Michael Foreman from Chilwell
A3572 – Paul Martin from Peterborough
A4342 – James Brooker from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 29 (24/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A3053 – Linda Burton from Beeston
A4994 – Jack Straw from Swansea
A3833 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
A0620 – Peter Cracknell from Newark
A4386 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A4058 – Clive Gough from Carlton
A4651 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A1555 – Mr A Morris from West Bridgford
R4640 – Mary Easom from Keyworth
A2360 – John Payne from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 28 (13/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A2652 – Albert Bird from Carlton
A3543 – Ian Whitehead from Nottingham
A3067 – Keith Gordon from Grantham
A1269 – Shaun Wilmot from Eastwood
A4118 – Brian Clifford from Stockton-On-Tees
A2088 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A2664 – Martyn Barsby from Nottinghamshire
A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall
A2540 – Rita Smith from Radcliffe-On-Trent
A4110 – Simon Bingham from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 27 (06/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A3521 – Richard Arden from Lincolnshire
A1583 – George Thompson from Aspley
A4885 – Martin Fulcher from Norfolk
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
R3419 – Eileen Queally from Nottinghamshire
A1572 – John Burley from Essex
A2934 – Andrew Jarman from Newark
R2259 – Paul Martin from Derby
R2786 – Matt Haddon from Ilkeston
A1016 – Alan Marshall from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 26 (29/06/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Christine Duffy from Mansfield

£10 Winners

A3982 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A1033 – Gary Palmer from Nottinghamshire
R2206 – Judith Peters from Nottingham
A4524 – Andrew Jarman from Newark
A1402 – Ben Bell from Derbyshire
A4528 – Paul Torrington from Arnold
A0330 – Michael Franklin from Nottinghamshire
A1476 – Andrew Johnson from The Meadows
C2623 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
R2236 – Laura Cotton from Stapleford

Weekly Winners List for Week 25 (22/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4624 – Mrs V A Keetley from Ravenshead
A3942 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
R1351 – David Chetwood from Lincolnshire
A4282 – Roger Holbrook from Reading
R4534 – Eileen Queally from Nottinghamshire
A4191 – Jason Footitt from Oxford
R3336 – Robin Morris from Cheltenham
A4909 – Stuart Harland from St.Anns
C4312 – Mrs T Weldon from Carlton
B1813 – T A Bentley from Edwinstowe

Weekly Winners List for Week 24 (15/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4725 – Malcolm Hancock from Nottingham
R4603 – Andrew Stone from West Bridgford
A1497 – Lee Adams from Birmingham
A4631 – Steven Howe from Scotland
R0866 – Mr D Fletcher from Essex
A2719 – Mr T G Morris from Beeston
A4135 – Mr A Morris from West Bridgford
R3464 – Thomas Williams from Loughborough
R1208 – Caroline Lord from Nottingham
D3151 – Edward Waring from Stapleford

Weekly Winners List for Week 23 (08/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A3836 – Darren Waplington from Arnold
D1067 – Miss J A Siddons from Kimberley
A2380 – Tony Wardle from Winchfield
A4453 – Jason Price from Leicestershire
A2303 – Stephen Bennett from Staffordshire
A1525 – Ian Goddard from Nottingham
A3714 – Miss R Elvidge from Lincoln
A0111 – Gary Breedon from Mansfield
A3148 – Alan Spray from Toton
A4303 – Adam Gillot from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 22 (01/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4833 – Mrs Lisa Wainwright from Newark
G0740 – Geoffrey Hart from Nottingham
A1535 – Paul Greenwood from Lincoln
A3763 – Andrew Roper from Chesterfield
R1989 – Linda Knowles from Nottinghamshire
A2224 – William McKee from Grantham
A1159 – David Bailey-Wykes from Mansfield
A0659 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A1793 – Neil Hammond from Long Eaton
A1120 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 21 (25/05/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Lynne Jackson from Nottingham

£10 Winners

A1629 – Ian Dawn from Arnold
R2930 – Peter Hurford from Bramcote
A3877 – Pamela Franklin from Nottinghamshire
A1150 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
A4931 – Justin Heaton from Derbyshire
A3186 – Ian Clarke from Leicester
R3991 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A4326 – Mr Cunningham from Market Rasen
R4729 – Ian Jameson from Hucknall
A3483 – Katy Rowe from Cambridge

Weekly Winners List for Week 20 (18/05/2017)

£10 Winners

R0724 – Mrs A Harrison from Nottinghamshire
A0657 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
R3177 – Malcolm Pearson from Nottingham
G3402 – Amanda Cooper from Gedling
A4942 – Maureen Vaughan from Nottingham
A1281 – Nick Cantrell from Nottinghamshire
A3596 – Adam Cox from Mansfield
A2178 – Ray Floate from West Bridgford
A0808 – Brian Moult from Nottingham
A0702 – Paul Barnes from Alfreton

Weekly Winners List for Week 19 (11/05/2017)

£10 Winners

A0314 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A4962 – Mr R Watts from Leicester
A2489 – David Ryley from West Bridgford
A4281 – Ursula Lunn from Derbyshire
A3795 – Paul Hardwick from Mansfield
B4412 – B E Hall from Wymeswold
A1519 – Julie Haynes from Nottingham
A2592 – Paul Smith from Mansfield
A3533 – Robert Elliman from Mansfield
E4745 – Andrew Wrigley from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 18 (05/05/2017)

£10 Winners

A4565– Anne Howe from Bramcote
B2697 – Robert Christmas from Clifton
R4443 – Martin Kirk from Newark
A1222 – Cory Archer from Hucknall
R0384 – Graham Moran from Nottingham
A1338 – Steven Price from Kimberley
A4471 – David Hobson from Bingham
A4931 – Justin Heaton from Derbyshire
A0964 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
R1037 – Keith Shillingford from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 17 (27/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A1607 - Robert Hall from Evesham
A0167 - Steven Hill from Newark
A3190 - David Rowley from Doncaster
D4442 - J T Moore from Mapperley Plains
R1301 - Brian Simpson from Hucknall
A0887 - Albert Bird from Carlton
R3730 - Mr J D Cranfield from Nottinghamshire
A1501 - Anthony Betts from West Bridgford
A4812 - Darren Waplington from Arnold
A1029 - Peter Washington from Leicester

Weekly Winners List for Week 16 (20/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A0714 – Robert Price from West Bridgford
A4864 – Richard Tweddell from Lincolnshire
R2364 – Kelvin Lacey from Nottingham
R3747 – Steven Tack from Rainworth
B4659 – Graham Cropley from Hucknall
A0928 – Donna Lack from Bulwell
A1731 – Peter Lilley from Nottingham
A0679 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
R2436 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A4742 – Owain Parry from Birmingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 15 (13/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A0058 – Les Hardy from Chilwell
A4530 – Ben McAndrew from Southwell
A4428 – Ben Blockley from Hucknall
A2244 – Norman Couldry from York
R2691 – Robert Peberday from Nottingham
A3035 – Andrew Castledine from Wollaton
A1285 – Matt Shepherd from Leeds
A1716 – Melvyn Beaumont from Matlock
A3907 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A4253 – John Taylor from Mansfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 14 (06/04/2017)

£10 Winners

R2377 – Eileen Queally from Nottingham
A1005 – Christopher Hill from Melton Mowbray
A1019 – Ursula Lunn from Matlock
A2980 – Jim Cunningham from Market Rasen
A3726 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
A0770 – Maureen Vaughan from Nottingham
A4816 – David Rowley from Doncaster
A4641 – Mark Clemens from West Bridgford
R2206 – Judith Peters from Nottingham
A4278 – Heather Beastall from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 13 (30/03/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Lynne Jackson from Nottingham

£10 Winners

R4413 – Russ Brett from Nottinghamshire
A0377 – Richard Thornhill from Nottingham
B1134 – Anthony Vokes from West Bridgford
A1475 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Carlton
A2367 – Thomas Sinclair from Sutton-In-Ashfield
R3121 – Chris Fagg from Rugby
A2476 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
R2375 – Paul Johnson from Leicestershire
A4050 – Brian Anderson from Arnold

Weekly Winners List for Week 12 (23/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A3083 – Ashley Porter from Aspley
A4522 – David Kingscott from West Midlands
A4276 – Matthew Tate from Derbyshire
R4901 – Kelvin Lacey from Sandiacre
A2300 – Zoe Furber from Leicestershire
A4681 – Paul Greenwood from Lincoln
A3280 – Ritchie Wheatcroft from Derbyshire
B1411 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
A3903 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
A3886 – Robert Andrews from Bestwood Park

Weekly Winners List for Week 11 (16/03/2017)

£10 Winners

R2155 – Pamela Bennett from Bilborough
A2991 – Paul Toyne from Derby
R4150 – Keith Hamilton from Herts
A2302 – George Thompson from Aspley
R4015 – Elaine Campion from Nottingham
A3799 – Peter Hathaway from Bulwell
A4106 – Curtis Shelton from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
A0794 – David Swain from Canada
C3667 – Stuart Challans from Bakersfield
A4033 – Jon Shearstone from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 10 (09/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A0180 – Jack Straw from Swansea
A3424 – Ross Baillie from Perth
A4637 – Gary McGlinchley from Sneinton
A1475 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A0655 – Dr M Shepherd from West Yorkshire
R2209 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
A0863 – John Healey from Gedling
C2623 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
D0682 – David O'Neil from Rugby
A3137 – Timothy Shepherd from Cambridgeshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 9 (02/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A1257 – Matthew Smith from Wiltshire
R0055 – Darren Rigley from Toton
A3120 – Karina Housley from Nottinghamshire
A1048 – Paul White from Langley Mill
A2958 – Peter Washington from Leicester
A2839 – Linda Burton from Beeston
A3726 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
R0261 – James Weldon from Oxon
A1844 – Andrew Powley from Nottingham
A4557 – Robert Allen from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 8 (23/02/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Mr John Wilson from Hucknall

£10 Winners

R2330 – Chris Rigby from East Sussex
A2147 – Simon Saxton from Hucknall
C3626 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
R2978 – Christine Perch from Nottingham
A1011 – Tom Palmer from Warwickshire
A3111 – Mr A J Wright from Stapleford
A0314 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A0642 – Mr D Hemstock from Nottingham
R1546 – Lynsey Keyes from Nottinghamshire
A3714 – Rachell Elvidge from Lincoln

Weekly Winners List for Week 7 (16/02/2017)

£10 Winners

R4137 – Jill Wilcox from The Meadows
R4911 – Neil Footitt from Nottingham
R1058 – Douglas Sutton from Aspley
R4118 – Paul Haynes from Derby
R3322 – Ian Watchorn from Nottingham
A1586 – John Daykin from Sherwood
A1601 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth Devon
A1815 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
R0274 – Karen Arnold from Louth
R2446 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 6 (09/02/2017)

£10 Winners

A1185 –A R Wilkinson from Newark
A3561 – Jaroslaw Brudnicki from London
A0517 – Philip Colcomb from Balderton
A4554 – April Haywood from Nottinghamshire
A0407 – Katy Rowe from Cambridge
A2161 – Steven Kiwacz from Ilkeston
A3811 – Dr John Woodings from Leicestershire
A2222 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
A4211 – Gary Andrew from Nottinghamshire
R3850 – Stephen Nicholls from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 5 (02/02/2017)

£10 Winners

A3375 – John Northridge from Bulwell
A4195 – Charles Hibbert from Mansfield Woodhouse
R3950 – Neil Harvey from Calverton
A2178 – Ray Floate from West Bridgford
A0639 – John Daykin from Sherwood
R0529 – Leslie Black from Surrey
A0700 – Andrew Marson from Bingham
B1140 – Annalisa Collins from Nottingham
A2664 – Martyn Barsby from Nottinghamshire
A3610 – David Smith from Kirkby-In-Ashfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 4 (26/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A4457 – Lee Pike from Nottingham
A3987 – Ralph Franklin from Leicestershire
A2777 – Neil King from Nottingham
A1862 – Mark Hutchinson from Loughborough
R0648 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
A3335 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
A1926 – Amanda Hall from Nottingham
A0851 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth
A2886 – William Mairs from Northern Ireland
A1376 – Andrew Roper from Chesterfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 3 (19/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A3226 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth
A0934 – Mr J Crooks from Arnold
A4414 – Linda Burton from Beeston
R3596 – Pamela Regan from Derbyshire
R3780 – Ian Jameson from Hucknall
A1606 – Philip Colcomb from Balderton
A1603 – Jason Beaumont from Matlock
R3057 – Paul Haynes from Derby
R4976 – Peter Vallelly from West Bridgford
A4103 – Jill Barber Smith from Breaston

Weekly Winners List for Week 2 (12/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A1399 – Ian Bentley from Nottingham
A3537 – Thomas Sinclair from Sutton-In-Ashfield
A3012 – Michael Franklin from Jacksdale
A0712 – Daniel Cuthbert from Wellingborough
R1148 – Glennis Lees from Nottingham
R4015 – Elaine Campion from Nottingham
A1699 – Daniel Cross from Long Eaton
A4058 – Clive Gough from Carlton
R0723 – Margaret Pearce from Middlesex
A2391 – Jack Straw from Swansea

Weekly Winners List for Week 1 (05/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A3826 – Brian Anderson from Nottingham
A2895 – Jason Price from Leicestershire
A2506 – Martin Furr from Gedling
A2534 – Richard Thornhill from Nottinghamshire
R0270 – Ian Bradshaw from Eastwood
A2559 – Stephen Moon from Essex
A1284 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A4059 – David Oakden from Aspley
R2308 – Steven Charles from Carlton
R1989 – Linda Knowles from Nottinghamshire

Monthly Winners

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List August 2018

Philip Coates from Mansfield wins a signed Forest football

Owain Parry from Birmingham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Robert Mawman from South wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List July 2018

Cynthia Wass from Nottinghamshire wins a signed Forest football

Graham Brundell from Long Eaton wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Shaun Brockelsby from Lincolnshire wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List June 2018

Nigel Jones from Mansfield wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Richard Biggins from Nottingham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Christine Dale from Stapleford wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List May 2018

Mr Carl Parkin from Ilkeston wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Mr Tim Edwards from Mansfield wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Mr Anthony Ellingham wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List April 2018

Mr Mark Smith from Ilkeston wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Mr Keith Hamilton from Herts wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Mr Gary Freer wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List March 2018

Mr Colin Burgess from Mansfield wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Mr Ben McAndrew from Southwell wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

David Baggley from Spondon wins two tickets to Forest vs Bristol City

Darren Kirby from York wins two tickets to Forest vs Bristol City

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List February 2018

Mrs V A Keetley from Ravenshead wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Mrs Linda Collins from Lowdham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

David Mills from Beeston wins two tickets to Forest vs Barnsley

Ian Peters from Nottingham wins two tickets to Forest vs Barnsley

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List January 2018

Peter Hurford from Nottingham wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

James Brooker from Nottinghamshire wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Kevin Simon from Long Eaton wins two tickets to Forest vs Hull City

David Mills from Beeston wins two tickets to Forest vs Hull City

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List December 2017

Cynthia Wass from Nottinghamshire wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Geoffrey Readman from Newark wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

David Rowley from South Yorkshire wins two tickets to Forest vs Aston Villa

T A Bentley from Nottinghamshire wins two tickets to Forest vs Aston Villa

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List November 2017

Anonymous from Yorkshire wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Mr Bonser from Clifton wins two tickets to Forest vs Sheffield Wednesday

Stephen Myers from Arnold wins two tickets to Forest vs Sheffield Wednesday

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List October 2017

Stephen Moon from Essex wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Lisa Wainwright from Newark wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Debra Morley from Tollerton from Spondon wins two Forest vs Cardiff City tickets

Mr P Thorpe from Nuthall wins two Forest vs Cardiff City tickets

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List September 2017

Donna Lack from Bulwell wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Richard Jones from Sleaford wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Damon Osborn from Spondon wins two Forest vs Burton Albion tickets

Pamela Bennett from Bilborough wins two Forest vs Burton Albion tickets

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List August 2017

Elaine Campion from Nottingham wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Geoff Butcher from Oxon wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Darren Towers from Plymouth wins two Forest vs Wolves tickets

Andrew Rudge from Stapleford wins two Forest vs Wolves tickets

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List July 2017

Timothy Shepherd from Cambridgeshire wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Mr A Spencer from Nottingham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Dean Eaton from Nottingham wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List June 2017

Stephen Moon from Essex wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Simon Jackson from Nottingham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Melvyn Knight from Lincolnshire wins a £20 Megastore voucher

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List May 2017

Alan Diamond from Sherwood wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club

Cynthia Wass from Nottinghamshire wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)

Paul Martin from Derby wins the Nottingham Forest Media Experience

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List April 2017

Alan Matthews from London wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club
Les Hardy from Chilwell wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)
Gary Andrew from Nottinghamshire wins a signed football

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List March 2017

Susan Young from Clifton wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club
Simon Bingham from Newark wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)
Jason Beaumont from Matlock wins a signed football

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List February 2017

Margaret Farrell from Nottinghamshire wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club
Peter Dawson from Grantham wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)
Simon Hammons from Oxon wins a signed football

Monthly Foundation Partner Prizes List January 2017

Peter Washington from Leicester wins a golf voucher at Ruddington Grange Golf Club
Adrian Riley from Matlock wins a meal for four at The Southbank Bar (Nottingham City)
Ken Shephard from Mansfield wins a signed football

The Reds' Half-Time Draw

The Reds Draw is held under Licence No SL0044 (registered with Rushcliffe Borough Council, granted to The Reds Lotto Super Draw).

Winners vs Rotherham United (22/09/2018)

Bonus Ball - 4

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 03973

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 04064

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 04076

Winners vs Sheffield Wednesday (19/09/2018)

Bonus Ball - 4

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 02859

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 03123

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 02855

Winners vs Birmingham City (25/08/2018)

Bonus Ball - 6

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 02063

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 02031

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 02034

Winners vs Reading (11/08/2018)

Bonus Ball - 9

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 01568

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 01576

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 01554

Winners vs West Bromwich Albion (07/08/2018)

Bonus Ball - 9

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 01550

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 01512

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 01231

Winners vs AFC Bournemouth (28/07/2018)

Bonus Ball - 3

1st prize (Win up to £1,000) - 00849

2nd prize (Meal voucher for four at the Southbank) - 00802

3rd prize (Megastore gift voucher) - 00115