Skip to main content Skip to site footer

Weekly Winners

Weekly Winners List for Week 49 (07/12/2017)

£10 Winners

D1118 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A4068 – Mr S Holecza from Clifton
B3048 – Mr R L Simmons from West Bridgford
A0984 – J Wass from Doncaster
A2581 – Graham Day from Nottingham
A2536 – Roger Bromley from Nottingham
R3417 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford
A4514 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A2953 – Anthony Chambers from Stapleford
A2347 – Hedley Harrison from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 48 (30/11/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Christopher Hill from Melton Mowbray

£10 Winners

A1334 – Zoe Furber from Leicestershire
A3865 – Wayne Mason from Nottingham
R3335 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
A4187 – David Ryley from West Bridgford
A4780 – Guy Pilsworth from Derbyshire
A3700 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
R4828 – Sean Robbins from Leicester
A1221 – Alan Sims from Beeston
A4962 – Mr R Watts from Leicester
A2883 – Pamela Franklin from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 47 (23/11/2017)

£10 Winners

D1118 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
R0913 – Robert Taylor from Lincoln
A4105 – Peter Thorpe from West Bridgford
A3074 – David Clutterbuck from Castle Donington
R2672 – Douglas Sutton from Aspley
A0658 – Mr P Thorpe from Nuthall
A4441 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
B3251 – Mr Mather from Clifton
R4099 – Mr S Bicknell from Nottinghamshire
A0259 – Steven Howe from Aberdeen

Weekly Winners List for Week 46 (16/11/2017)

£10 Winners

A3510 – Kyrie Richardson from Hucknall
A3700 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
A1526 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire
A4972 – Damon Osborn from Spondon
R4259 – Mr A Rutherford from Bristol
A1911 – Jason Danvers from Leicestershire
A0917 – Michael Tighe from Long Eaton
A3913 – Andrew Henwood from Ilkeston
A1063 – Anthony Chambers from Stapleford
A0591 – Richard Clark from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 45 (09/11/2017)

£10 Winners

A3021 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
R1434 – Ian Marriott from Hampshire
R1307 – Ralph Jepson from Ilkeston
R0182 – Thomas Williams from Leicestershire
R3007 – Lynda Coyle from West Bridgford
A0785 – Roger Bromley from Nottingham
R3212 – Gary Newcombe from Leicestershire
A4328 – Richard Maltby from Kimberley
A0979 – Simon Myers from Ipswich
A1236 – Richard Tweddell from Lincolnshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 44 (02/11/2017)

£10 Winners

R0657 – Beatrice Clarke from Nottingham
R2628 – Mr S Bicknell from Nottingham
R0542 – Chris Rigby from East Sussex
R3280 – Robert Kennelly from Nottinghamshire
R0335 – David Burn from Melton Mowbray
R1557 – Jocelyn Clarke from Retford
A0015 – Donna Parr from Newark
A3396 – Dean Enderby from Lincolnshire
A4004 – Graham Paling from Derbyshire
A3966 – David Sutherland from Long Eaton

Weekly Winners List for Week 43 (26/10/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Robin Morris from Cheltenham

£10 Winners

A1810 – Malcolm Hancock from Nottingham
A0640 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A3635 – Craig Brewer from Lincolnshire
R0836 – Lewis Keeble from Retford
A1673 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A4545 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A1192 – Garry Stevenson from Nottingham
R0603 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford
A0398 – Robert Eley from Derbyshire
A2772 – Stuart Ward from Sleaford

Weekly Winners List for Week 42 (19/10/2017)

£10 Winners

A1896 – Lisa Wainwright from Newark
A3488 – Robert Watts from Leicester
D0087 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A0387 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
A4024 – Keith Gordon from Lincolnshire
R3952 – Mrs A Harrison from Nottinghamshire
R2660 – Craig Raines from Nottinghamshire
A4303 – Adam Gillot from Leicestershire
A1980 – Nicholas Winstone from Cambridgeshire
A2130 – Zane Johnson from Arnold

Weekly Winners List for Week 41 (12/10/2017)

£10 Winners

D0682 – David O’Neil from Rugby
R4534 – Eileen Queally from Nottingham
A2121 – David Boardman from Nottinghamshire
A2612 – Stephen Mitchell from Long Eaton
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
A4423 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
R2848 – Myrtle Felstead from Nottingham
R1307 – Ralph Jepson from Ilkeston
R0499 – Mark Richardson from Calverton
A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall

Weekly Winners List for Week 40 (05/10/2017)

£10 Winners

A0877 – Graham Paling from Derby
R2064 – Peter Scott from Melton Mowbray
A2665 – Paul Locker from Sandiacre
A1676 – Jaroslaw Brudnicki from London
R4809 – William Beecroft from Ruddington
R0523 – Matt Haddon from Ilkeston
A1587 – Paul Toyne from Derbyshire
A0893 – Lee Pike from Nottingham
R3458 – Alan Matthews from London
R0640 – Stephen Moon from Essex

Weekly Winners List for Week 39 (28/09/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Michael Clarke from Lincolnshire

£10 Winners

A0751 – Philip Williams from Nottingham
B1958 – David Linton from Mansfield Woodhouse
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
A1183 – Gary Hopewell from Northumberland
A2816 – Norman White from Banbury
A0923 – Andrew English from Hucknall
A2730 – Matthew Carter from Basford
A2585 – Craig Gould from Derbyshire
A1626 – Gary Polak from Nottingham
A3660 – Stuart Ward from Sleaford

Weekly Winners List for Week 38 (21/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A2633 – David Lycett from Selston
A2388 – Michelle Tideswell from Beeston
A3835 – Donna Parr from Newark
R4470 – Carolyne Hobday from Warwickshire
D4227 – Philip Coates from Mansfield
A3213 – Richard Spencer from Newark
A0109 – Mr M Hayes from Clifton
A0718 – Ben Blockley from Hucknall
A0611 – Mr A Brozych from South Humberside
A0280 – Simon McCormac from Bestwood Village

Weekly Winners List for Week 37 (14/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall
A1246 – David Clutterbuck from Derbyshire
A3988 – Tim Kilbride from Loughbrough
A3832 – Matthew Pickles from Clifton
A0692 – Philip Chambers from Mansfield
A3121 – Tony Bilbie from Nottingham
R4413 – Russ Brett from Retford
R4823 – Myrtle Felstead from Nottingham
R4878 – David Fryer from Calverton
A2148 – Ben Hayes from Staffordshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 36 (07/09/2017)

£10 Winners

A0110 – Rachel Suttle from Cropwell Bishop
A1449 – Richard Hobbs from Newark
A0679 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
A4831 – Duncan Hooton from West Bridgford
R4189 – Robert Taylor from Lincoln
A2697 – Corey Archer from Hucknall
A3059 – Daniel Cross from Long Eaton
D1529 – Barbara Wollacott from Gedling
A4780 – Guy Pilsworth from Derbyshire
A1230 – William Mairs from Northern Ireland

Weekly Winners List for Week 35 (04/09/2017)

£5,000 Winner

Sam Gray from Surrey

£10 Winners

A1055 – Leanne Underwood from Arnold
A3786 – Martin Fulcher from Norfolk
A0459 – Mr S Wright from Giltbrook
A0036 – Christine Dale from Stapleford
A0285 – Graham Day from Nottingham
R4352 – Darren Rigley from Toton
A2345 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A4514 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A3994 – Adrian Gwin from Worcester
D1067 – Miss J Siddons from Kimberley

Weekly Winners List for Week 34 (24/08/2017)

£10 Winners

A1195 – Vicky Brownett from Castle Donington
A3831 – Andrew Marson from Bingham
A2037 – Patricia Spiby from Arnold
A3781 – Sharon Ward from Sleaford
A1710 – William McKee from Grantham
R0560 – Carolyne Hobday from Rugby
A3131 – Stephen Mitchell from Long Eaton
A2890 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A0168 – Mark Evans from Newark
B0713 – Damon Osborn from Spondon

Weekly Winners List for Week 33 (17/08/2017)

£10 Winners

R3280 – Robert Kennelly from Worksop
A4232 – Jacqueline Finn from Nottingham
R3596 – Jayne Regan from Nottinghamshire
R2184 – Carolyne Hobday from Warwickshire
A1831 – Gareth Turner from Newark
R3590 – Ian Bradshaw from Nottinghamshire
A4847 – Michael Holmes from Leicestershire
A2221 –Alan Spray from Toton
A4101 – Rodney Symes from Royston
A0246 – David Bailey-Wykes from Mansfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 32 (10/08/2017)

£10 Winners

A0282 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A1476 – Andrew Johnson from The Meadows
A0513 – Ben Bell from Derby
A0148 – Alan Sims from Beeston
B0285 – Pauline Smith from Clifton
A2364 – Janet Nutt from Nottingham
A3294 – Ian Smith from Doncaster
R4561 – Joanne Butler from Nottinghamshire
A1711 – Anthony Marriott from Long Eaton
R2706 – David Wilkinson from Gedling

Weekly Winners List for Week 31 (03/08/2017)

£10 Winners

R0875 – Steve Charles from Carlton
A3551 – Mark Hutchinson from Loughborough
R3626 – David Chetwood from Lincolnshire
A0194 – Dr J T Woodings from Uppingham
A3605 – Sean Trowell from Bedfordshire
A2317 – Terry Mellors from Ruddington
A3091 – John Taylor from Mansfield
A1896 – Lisa Wainwright from Newark
R2311 – Ian Bradshaw from Eastwood
A0508 – David Sutherland from Long Eaton

Weekly Winners List for Week 30 (27/07/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Mark Evans from Newark

£10 Winners

A0777 – Roger Gittings from Bingham
R0813 – Ian Kingscott from Bristol
A4645 – Stephen Price from County Down
A2902 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
R2488 – Sheena Woodings from Uppingham
A3879 – Dale Wiles from Long Eaton
A0401 – Richard Arden from Lincolnshire
A0583 – Michael Foreman from Chilwell
A3572 – Paul Martin from Peterborough
A4342 – James Brooker from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 29 (24/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A3053 – Linda Burton from Beeston
A4994 – Jack Straw from Swansea
A3833 – Gary Freer from Long Eaton
A0620 – Peter Cracknell from Newark
A4386 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A4058 – Clive Gough from Carlton
A4651 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
A1555 – Mr A Morris from West Bridgford
R4640 – Mary Easom from Keyworth
A2360 – John Payne from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 28 (13/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A2652 – Albert Bird from Carlton
A3543 – Ian Whitehead from Nottingham
A3067 – Keith Gordon from Grantham
A1269 – Shaun Wilmot from Eastwood
A4118 – Brian Clifford from Stockton-On-Tees
A2088 – Debra Morley from Tollerton
A2664 – Martyn Barsby from Nottinghamshire
A1388 – Mandy Thorpe from Hucknall
A2540 – Rita Smith from Radcliffe-On-Trent
A4110 – Simon Bingham from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 27 (06/07/2017)

£10 Winners

A3521 – Richard Arden from Lincolnshire
A1583 – George Thompson from Aspley
A4885 – Martin Fulcher from Norfolk
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Arnold
R3419 – Eileen Queally from Nottinghamshire
A1572 – John Burley from Essex
A2934 – Andrew Jarman from Newark
R2259 – Paul Martin from Derby
R2786 – Matt Haddon from Ilkeston
A1016 – Alan Marshall from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 26 (29/06/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Christine Duffy from Mansfield

£10 Winners

A3982 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A1033 – Gary Palmer from Nottinghamshire
R2206 – Judith Peters from Nottingham
A4524 – Andrew Jarman from Newark
A1402 – Ben Bell from Derbyshire
A4528 – Paul Torrington from Arnold
A0330 – Michael Franklin from Nottinghamshire
A1476 – Andrew Johnson from The Meadows
C2623 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
R2236 – Laura Cotton from Stapleford

Weekly Winners List for Week 25 (22/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4624 – Mrs V A Keetley from Ravenshead
A3942 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
R1351 – David Chetwood from Lincolnshire
A4282 – Roger Holbrook from Reading
R4534 – Eileen Queally from Nottinghamshire
A4191 – Jason Footitt from Oxford
R3336 – Robin Morris from Cheltenham
A4909 – Stuart Harland from St.Anns
C4312 – Mrs T Weldon from Carlton
B1813 – T A Bentley from Edwinstowe

Weekly Winners List for Week 24 (15/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4725 – Malcolm Hancock from Nottingham
R4603 – Andrew Stone from West Bridgford
A1497 – Lee Adams from Birmingham
A4631 – Steven Howe from Scotland
R0866 – Mr D Fletcher from Essex
A2719 – Mr T G Morris from Beeston
A4135 – Mr A Morris from West Bridgford
R3464 – Thomas Williams from Loughborough
R1208 – Caroline Lord from Nottingham
D3151 – Edward Waring from Stapleford

Weekly Winners List for Week 23 (08/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A3836 – Darren Waplington from Arnold
D1067 – Miss J A Siddons from Kimberley
A2380 – Tony Wardle from Winchfield
A4453 – Jason Price from Leicestershire
A2303 – Stephen Bennett from Staffordshire
A1525 – Ian Goddard from Nottingham
A3714 – Miss R Elvidge from Lincoln
A0111 – Gary Breedon from Mansfield
A3148 – Alan Spray from Toton
A4303 – Adam Gillot from Leicestershire

Weekly Winners List for Week 22 (01/06/2017)

£10 Winners

A4833 – Mrs Lisa Wainwright from Newark
G0740 – Geoffrey Hart from Nottingham
A1535 – Paul Greenwood from Lincoln
A3763 – Andrew Roper from Chesterfield
R1989 – Linda Knowles from Nottinghamshire
A2224 – William McKee from Grantham
A1159 – David Bailey-Wykes from Mansfield
A0659 – Michael Simpson from Nottingham
A1793 – Neil Hammond from Long Eaton
A1120 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 21 (25/05/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Lynne Jackson from Nottingham

£10 Winners

A1629 – Ian Dawn from Arnold
R2930 – Peter Hurford from Bramcote
A3877 – Pamela Franklin from Nottinghamshire
A1150 – Alexander Mackenzie from Beeston
A4931 – Justin Heaton from Derbyshire
A3186 – Ian Clarke from Leicester
R3991 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A4326 – Mr Cunningham from Market Rasen
R4729 – Ian Jameson from Hucknall
A3483 – Katy Rowe from Cambridge

Weekly Winners List for Week 20 (18/05/2017)

£10 Winners

R0724 – Mrs A Harrison from Nottinghamshire
A0657 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
R3177 – Malcolm Pearson from Nottingham
G3402 – Amanda Cooper from Gedling
A4942 – Maureen Vaughan from Nottingham
A1281 – Nick Cantrell from Nottinghamshire
A3596 – Adam Cox from Mansfield
A2178 – Ray Floate from West Bridgford
A0808 – Brian Moult from Nottingham
A0702 – Paul Barnes from Alfreton

Weekly Winners List for Week 19 (11/05/2017)

£10 Winners

A0314 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A4962 – Mr R Watts from Leicester
A2489 – David Ryley from West Bridgford
A4281 – Ursula Lunn from Derbyshire
A3795 – Paul Hardwick from Mansfield
B4412 – B E Hall from Wymeswold
A1519 – Julie Haynes from Nottingham
A2592 – Paul Smith from Mansfield
A3533 – Robert Elliman from Mansfield
E4745 – Andrew Wrigley from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 18 (05/05/2017)

£10 Winners

A4565– Anne Howe from Bramcote
B2697 – Robert Christmas from Clifton
R4443 – Martin Kirk from Newark
A1222 – Cory Archer from Hucknall
R0384 – Graham Moran from Nottingham
A1338 – Steven Price from Kimberley
A4471 – David Hobson from Bingham
A4931 – Justin Heaton from Derbyshire
A0964 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
R1037 – Keith Shillingford from Surrey

Weekly Winners List for Week 17 (27/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A1607 - Robert Hall from Evesham
A0167 - Steven Hill from Newark
A3190 - David Rowley from Doncaster
D4442 - J T Moore from Mapperley Plains
R1301 - Brian Simpson from Hucknall
A0887 - Albert Bird from Carlton
R3730 - Mr J D Cranfield from Nottinghamshire
A1501 - Anthony Betts from West Bridgford
A4812 - Darren Waplington from Arnold
A1029 - Peter Washington from Leicester

Weekly Winners List for Week 16 (20/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A0714 – Robert Price from West Bridgford
A4864 – Richard Tweddell from Lincolnshire
R2364 – Kelvin Lacey from Nottingham
R3747 – Steven Tack from Rainworth
B4659 – Graham Cropley from Hucknall
A0928 – Donna Lack from Bulwell
A1731 – Peter Lilley from Nottingham
A0679 – Heather Henderson from Belfast
R2436 – Nicholas Martin from Gedling
A4742 – Owain Parry from Birmingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 15 (13/04/2017)

£10 Winners

A0058 – Les Hardy from Chilwell
A4530 – Ben McAndrew from Southwell
A4428 – Ben Blockley from Hucknall
A2244 – Norman Couldry from York
R2691 – Robert Peberday from Nottingham
A3035 – Andrew Castledine from Wollaton
A1285 – Matt Shepherd from Leeds
A1716 – Melvyn Beaumont from Matlock
A3907 – Robert Frost from Gedling
A4253 – John Taylor from Mansfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 14 (06/04/2017)

£10 Winners

R2377 – Eileen Queally from Nottingham
A1005 – Christopher Hill from Melton Mowbray
A1019 – Ursula Lunn from Matlock
A2980 – Jim Cunningham from Market Rasen
A3726 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
A0770 – Maureen Vaughan from Nottingham
A4816 – David Rowley from Doncaster
A4641 – Mark Clemens from West Bridgford
R2206 – Judith Peters from Nottingham
A4278 – Heather Beastall from Newark

Weekly Winners List for Week 13 (30/03/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Lynne Jackson from Nottingham

£10 Winners

R4413 – Russ Brett from Nottinghamshire
A0377 – Richard Thornhill from Nottingham
B1134 – Anthony Vokes from West Bridgford
A1475 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A0065 – Richard Wyatt from Carlton
A2367 – Thomas Sinclair from Sutton-In-Ashfield
R3121 – Chris Fagg from Rugby
A2476 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
R2375 – Paul Johnson from Leicestershire
A4050 – Brian Anderson from Arnold

Weekly Winners List for Week 12 (23/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A3083 – Ashley Porter from Aspley
A4522 – David Kingscott from West Midlands
A4276 – Matthew Tate from Derbyshire
R4901 – Kelvin Lacey from Sandiacre
A2300 – Zoe Furber from Leicestershire
A4681 – Paul Greenwood from Lincoln
A3280 – Ritchie Wheatcroft from Derbyshire
B1411 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
A3903 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
A3886 – Robert Andrews from Bestwood Park

Weekly Winners List for Week 11 (16/03/2017)

£10 Winners

R2155 – Pamela Bennett from Bilborough
A2991 – Paul Toyne from Derby
R4150 – Keith Hamilton from Herts
A2302 – George Thompson from Aspley
R4015 – Elaine Campion from Nottingham
A3799 – Peter Hathaway from Bulwell
A4106 – Curtis Shelton from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
A0794 – David Swain from Canada
C3667 – Stuart Challans from Bakersfield
A4033 – Jon Shearstone from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 10 (09/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A0180 – Jack Straw from Swansea
A3424 – Ross Baillie from Perth
A4637 – Gary McGlinchley from Sneinton
A1475 – Nigel Hardy from Gainsborough
A0655 – Dr M Shepherd from West Yorkshire
R2209 – R V Evans from Burton Joyce
A0863 – John Healey from Gedling
C2623 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
D0682 – David O'Neil from Rugby
A3137 – Timothy Shepherd from Cambridgeshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 9 (02/03/2017)

£10 Winners

A1257 – Matthew Smith from Wiltshire
R0055 – Darren Rigley from Toton
A3120 – Karina Housley from Nottinghamshire
A1048 – Paul White from Langley Mill
A2958 – Peter Washington from Leicester
A2839 – Linda Burton from Beeston
A3726 – Christopher Thompson from Bestwood Village
R0261 – James Weldon from Oxon
A1844 – Andrew Powley from Nottingham
A4557 – Robert Allen from Nottingham

Weekly Winners List for Week 8 (23/02/2017)

£1,000 Winner

Mr John Wilson from Hucknall

£10 Winners

R2330 – Chris Rigby from East Sussex
A2147 – Simon Saxton from Hucknall
C3626 – Mrs Mather from Clifton
R2978 – Christine Perch from Nottingham
A1011 – Tom Palmer from Warwickshire
A3111 – Mr A J Wright from Stapleford
A0314 – Mr A Booton from Arnold
A0642 – Mr D Hemstock from Nottingham
R1546 – Lynsey Keyes from Nottinghamshire
A3714 – Rachell Elvidge from Lincoln

Weekly Winners List for Week 7 (16/02/2017)

£10 Winners

R4137 – Jill Wilcox from The Meadows
R4911 – Neil Footitt from Nottingham
R1058 – Douglas Sutton from Aspley
R4118 – Paul Haynes from Derby
R3322 – Ian Watchorn from Nottingham
A1586 – John Daykin from Sherwood
A1601 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth Devon
A1815 – Andrew Doe from Lincoln
R0274 – Karen Arnold from Louth
R2446 – Malcolm Buckley from West Bridgford

Weekly Winners List for Week 6 (09/02/2017)

£10 Winners

A1185 –A R Wilkinson from Newark
A3561 – Jaroslaw Brudnicki from London
A0517 – Philip Colcomb from Balderton
A4554 – April Haywood from Nottinghamshire
A0407 – Katy Rowe from Cambridge
A2161 – Steven Kiwacz from Ilkeston
A3811 – Dr John Woodings from Leicestershire
A2222 – Stephen Peck from Nottingham
A4211 – Gary Andrew from Nottinghamshire
R3850 – Stephen Nicholls from Nottinghamshire

Weekly Winners List for Week 5 (02/02/2017)

£10 Winners

A3375 – John Northridge from Bulwell
A4195 – Charles Hibbert from Mansfield Woodhouse
R3950 – Neil Harvey from Calverton
A2178 – Ray Floate from West Bridgford
A0639 – John Daykin from Sherwood
R0529 – Leslie Black from Surrey
A0700 – Andrew Marson from Bingham
B1140 – Annalisa Collins from Nottingham
A2664 – Martyn Barsby from Nottinghamshire
A3610 – David Smith from Kirkby-In-Ashfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 4 (26/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A4457 – Lee Pike from Nottingham
A3987 – Ralph Franklin from Leicestershire
A2777 – Neil King from Nottingham
A1862 – Mark Hutchinson from Loughborough
R0648 – Simon Jackson from West Bridgford
A3335 – Vincent Cooper from Hucknall
A1926 – Amanda Hall from Nottingham
A0851 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth
A2886 – William Mairs from Northern Ireland
A1376 – Andrew Roper from Chesterfield

Weekly Winners List for Week 3 (19/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A3226 – Mr D Brown from Plymouth
A0934 – Mr J Crooks from Arnold
A4414 – Linda Burton from Beeston
R3596 – Pamela Regan from Derbyshire
R3780 – Ian Jameson from Hucknall
A1606 – Philip Colcomb from Balderton
A1603 – Jason Beaumont from Matlock
R3057 – Paul Haynes from Derby
R4976 – Peter Vallelly from West Bridgford
A4103 – Jill Barber Smith from Breaston

Weekly Winners List for Week 2 (12/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A1399 – Ian Bentley from Nottingham
A3537 – Thomas Sinclair from Sutton-In-Ashfield
A3012 – Michael Franklin from Jacksdale
A0712 – Daniel Cuthbert from Wellingborough
R1148 – Glennis Lees from Nottingham
R4015 – Elaine Campion from Nottingham
A1699 – Daniel Cross from Long Eaton
A4058 – Clive Gough from Carlton
R0723 – Margaret Pearce from Middlesex
A2391 – Jack Straw from Swansea

Weekly Winners List for Week 1 (05/01/2017)

£10 Winners

A3826 – Brian Anderson from Nottingham
A2895 – Jason Price from Leicestershire
A2506 – Martin Furr from Gedling
A2534 – Richard Thornhill from Nottinghamshire
R0270 – Ian Bradshaw from Eastwood
A2559 – Stephen Moon from Essex
A1284 – Bryan Earl from Derby
A4059 – David Oakden from Aspley
R2308 – Steven Charles from Carlton
R1989 – Linda Knowles from Nottinghamshire